Ranking juniorów na trudność po zawodach w Łazach
Kobiety do lat 19
1. | Długosz Katarzyna | Reni-Sport Kraków |
2. | Pęk Anna | Reni-Sport Kraków |
3. | Ogarek Ewelina | MKS Tarnowia |
4. | Wójcik Agnieszka | Reni-Sport Kraków |
5. | Pikul Agnieszka | MKS Tarnowia |
6. | Ogarek Magdalena | MKS Tarnowia |
7. | Mizera Barbara | PM Tarnów |
8. | Brachman Agnieszka | Rybnik |
9. | Rataszewicz Magdalena | PM Tarnów |
10. | Brzostek Anna | Łazy |
Fortuna Agnieszka | PM Tarnów |
Kobiety do lat 14
1. | Ociepka Kinga | KS Korona |
2. | Hawlena Krystyna | KS Korona |
3. | Klećko Regina | UKS Łazy |
4. | Jurek Katarzyna | UKS Łazy |
5. | Mach Katarzyna | KS Korona |
6. | Kasza Anna | UKS Łazy |
7. | Koziel Anna | UKS Łazy |
Mężczyźni do lat 19
1. | Karpiel Jan | KW Zakopane |
2. | Pustelnik Adam | AKG Łódź |
3. | Steindel Marcin | KW Zakopane |
4. | Tylek Stanisław | KS Korona |
5. | Czesak Marcin | PM Tarnów |
6. | Babicz Filip | KW Zakopane |
7. | Osypiuk Seweryn | W skale Orzesze |
8. | Nowak Przemysław | Reni-Sport Kraków |
9. | Ligas Mateusz | MKS Tarnowia |
10. | Smagała Łukasz | Reni-Sport Kraków |
11. | Żurek Tomasz | PM Tarnów |
12. | Pasecki Roman | MKS Tarnowia |
13. | Przybyłowski Piotr | Reni-Sport Kraków |
14. | Woszczyna Kamil | PM Tarnów |
15. | Rzemieniec Marek | KS Korona |
Lipka Andrzej | AKG Łódź | |
17. | Cieślak Artur | PM Tarnów |
18. | Bernacki Jakub | PM Tarnów |
19. | Gajewski Mariusz | Opole |
20. | Urbaś Bartłomiej | MKS Tarnowia |
21. | Woszczyna Marcin | PM Tarnów |
22. | Dumański Michał | PM Tarnów |
23. | Ratman Andrzej | KW Częstochowa |
Kuzak Mateusz | Reni-Sport Kraków | |
25. | Zasucha Krzysztof | W skale Orzesze |
Stoń Adrian | Rybnik Monolit | |
27. | Kijak Łukasz | PM Tarnów |
28. | Kiełbowicz Łukasz | Sokół Gniezno |
29. | Policht Marek | Reni-Sport Kraków |
29. | Gera Łukasz | KG Katowice |
Borkowski Piotr | Częstochowa | |
Osypiuk Robert | W skale Orzesze | |
33. | Marcinowski Tomasz | PM Tarnów |
34. | Matras Marcin | Rybnik Monolit |
Gajewski Eryk | KW Zakopane | |
36. | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | PM Tarnów |
Bochenek Tomasz | MKS Tarnowia |
Mężczyźni do lat 16
1. | Wszołek Marcin | Reni-Sport Kraków |
2. | Hawlena Bartosz | KS Korona |
3. | Gałka Albert | Reni-Sport Kraków |
4. | Mecherzyński Andrzej | Reni-Sport Kraków |
5. | Janik Tomasz | PM Tarnów |
6. | Górniak Paweł | KW Zakopane |
Błaszczyk Dawid | AZS Wrocław | |
8. | Iljuczonek Krzysztof | KW Nowy Sącz |
9. | Kaliński Marcin | KW Zakopane |
10. | Wiśniowski Piotr | PM Tarnów |
11. | Muniak Marcin | Kraków |
12. | Witucki Piotr | Gniezno |
13. | Mysłek Marek | KW Częstochowa |
Gargul Leszek | n.z. | |
15. | Dreimol Damian | Racibórz |
Lickiewicz Karol | n.z. | |
Piszczek Tomasz | n.z. | |
18. | Kiełbowicz Grzegorz | Gniezno |
19. | Choła Łukasz | KW Częstochowa |
Mężczyźni do lat 14
1. | Ociepka Konrad | KS Korona |
2. | Mach Marcin | KS Korona |
3. | Wierba Przemysław | Reni-Sport Kraków |
4. | Dziura Maciej | PM Tarnów |
5. | Kocik Andrzej | PM Tarnów |
6. | Jurek Tomasz | Łazy |
7. | Ratajczak Przemysław | W skale Orzesze |
8. | Ziaja Sebastian | UKS Łazy |
9. | Domagała Tomasz | UKS Łazy |
10. | Otfinowski Filip | Reni-Sport Kraków |
Babiuch Kamil | n.z. | |
12. | Pietrzak Igor | AKG Łódź |
13. | Sitarz Maciej | KW Częstochowa |
Błaszczyk Jakub | AZS Wrocław | |
15. | Domagała Marcin | UKS Łazy |
Zalewski Radosław | Reni-Sport Kraków | |
17. | Malara Łukasz | KW Częstochowa |
18. | Nawalny Piotr | Reni-Sport Kraków |
19. | Draga Paweł | Gliwice |
Piśniak Maciej | KW Częstochowa | |
Haładaj Mateusz | AKG Łódź | |
22. | Tula Michał | Reni-Sport Kraków |
23. | Uznański Marcin | AKG Łódź |
Borycki Hubert | Reni-Sport Kraków |
Kaotik